Teilnehmer

 

Startnummer 01

 

Mirco Fridrici - Ballonfahrer                 Stephan Hennefelder - Fallschirmspringer     Ballon - D-ODBM


Startnummer 02

 

Stephan Wittich - Ballonfahrer          Alex Kamenew - Fallschirmspringer              Ballon - D-OKIF


Startnummer 03

 

Oliver Ehm - Ballonfahrer                 Marek Reiners - Fallschirmspringer               Ballon - D-OFPW


Startnummer 04

 

 Hans Schulz - Ballonfahrer                Werner Keidel - Fallschirmspringer               Ballon - D-OOBI


Startnummer 05

 

 Elise Kloss - Ballonfahrerin                 Andreas Riekes - Fallschirmspringer             Ballon - D-OWUX


Startnummer 06

 

 Sven Göhler - Ballonfahrer                Thomas Pilzer - Fallschirmspringer                Ballon - D-OWMM


Startnummer 07

 

 Martin Wegner - Ballonfahrer            Patrick Dengler - Fallschirmspringer          Ballon - D-OBBY


Startnummer 08

 

 Moritz Wieczorek - Ballonfahrer         Jan Müller - Fallschirmspringer                     Ballon - D-OWPS


Startnummer 09

 

 Adolf Kohl - Ballonfahrer                  Markus Scheuermann - Fallschirmspringer    Ballon - D-OWUM


Startnummer 10

 

 Gerhard Weber - Ballonfahrer           Frank Hirsch - Fallschirmspringer                  Ballon - D-ODEM


Startnummer 11

 

 Christian Wagner - Ballonfahrer         Tobias Koch - Fallschirmspringer                  Ballon - OE-SZF


Startnummer 12

 

 David Straßmann - Ballonfahrer         Kai Falk - Fallschirmspringer                         Ballon - N900T


Startnummer 13

 

 Roman Hugi - Ballonfahrer                Marcel Bieri - Fallschirmspringer                   Ballon - HB-QUB


 Startnummer 14

 

Tadas Gegevicius - Ballonfahrer          Michelle Serret - Fallschirmspringerin            Ballon - LY-OEU


Startnummer 15

 

 Benedikt Munz - Ballonfahrer            David Scheufler - Fallschirmspringer              Ballon - D-OSBK


Startnummer 16

 

 Michael Kloss - Ballonfahrer                Carolin Bongartz - Fallschirmspringer            Ballon - D-OMMN


Startnummer 17

 

 Bastian Schwarz - Ballonfahrer          Ralf Menikheim - Fallschirmspringer              Ballon - D-OQKG


Startnummer 18

 

Lukas Hansen - Ballonfahrer              Claus-Peter Pfau - Fallschirmspringer            Ballon - D-OQMC


Startnummer 19

 

 Pascal Kreins - Ballonfahrer               Matthias Prowald - Fallschirmspringer        Ballon - D-OQKG


Startnummer 20

 

 Hans Schmalstieg - Ballonfahrer          Tobias Will - Fallschirmspringer                 Ballon - D-OSKY


Startnummer 21

 

 Thomas Siebel - Ballonfahrer              Dominik Flöter - Fallschirmspringer             Ballon - D-OWTS


Startnummer 22

 

 Marcus Strauf- Ballonfahrer                 Marcel Dietrich - Fallschirmspringer            Ballon - D-OWEL


Fuchsballon

 

 Sylvia Meinl WKL - Ballonfahrerin         Ballon - D-OEEJ

 


Fiesta 01

 

Swen Gaudlitz - Ballonfahrer              Ballon - D-OGQT

 


Fiesta 02

 

Helmut Seitz - Luftschiffpilot             Luftschiff - D-OROS

 


Fiesta 03

 

Sebastian Bölling - Ballonfahrer           Ballon - D-OBHL